Pagamentos 77

Seleccione as inscrições que pretende pagar e clique em PAGAR
Beatriz Balsas
Murtinheira
Caminhada
Gabriel Balsas
Murtinheira
Caminhada
Henrique Reboredo
Lisboa
M35
Trail Sprint
Jorge Miguel Jordão Marques
Figueira Da Foz
Caminhada
Jorge Rafael Mendes De Carvalho
Formoselha
Caminhada
Luccas Reus
Praia De Mira
Caminhada
Margarida Mendes De Carvalho
Formoselha
Caminhada
Mário Madeira
Coimbra
M40
Trail Longo
Mónica Mendes
Coimbra
Caminhada
Nélio António Ferreira Girão
Santo Varão
M40
Ultra Trail
Pedro Sousa
Figueira Da Foz
M45
Ultra Trail
Sandra Oliveira
Almada
F40
Trail Sprint
Sandra Soares
Aveiro
Caminhada
Sara Soares
Coimbra
F40
Trail Sprint
Antonio Santos
Portela
ACDRS QUINHENDROS
M45
Trail Longo
Bruno Torreira
Montemor O Velho
ACDRS QUINHENDROS
Trail Jovem
Jessica Lopes
Figueira Da Foz
ACDRS QUINHENDROS
FSenior
Trail Sprint
Pedro Miguel Henriques Dos Anjos
Góis
AERGÓIS TRAIL RUNNING
Trail Jovem
Sofia Gama
Góis
AERGÓIS TRAIL RUNNING
Trail Jovem
Isabel Ferreira
Vouzela
AGGVOUZELA
Caminhada
Carlos Barroso
Casal Da Robala
Ameal Trail
M55
Trail Sprint
Bruno Lameiro
Aveiro
ARC BARROCA
M40
Trail Sprint
Ana Fernandes
Condeixa-A-Nova
ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA
F40
Ultra Trail
Diogo Teixeira
Condeixa
ARCD Venda Da Luísa
MSenior
Ultra Trail
José Pedro Da Silva Nunes
Mealhada
ARSM-Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
M50
Ultra Trail
Zenaide Alves
Penacova
ARSM-Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
F50
Ultra Trail
José Machado
Figueira Da Foz
ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
M40
Ultra Trail
Nelson Heleno
Febres
ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
MSenior
Ultra Trail
Elena Lobo
Figueira Da Foz
Bombeiros Voluntários Figueira da Foz
F40
Trail Sprint
Hugo Vieira
Figueira Da Foz
Bombeiros Voluntários Figueira da Foz
M40
Trail Sprint
Aires Batista
Botão
Botão Camp
Caminhada
Alexandra Lopes
Outeiro Do Botão
Botão Camp
Caminhada
Pedro Rafael Carvalho Dinis
Oliveira Do Hospital
CAOH-CLUBE ATLÉTICO DE OLIVEIRA DO HOSPITAL
Trail Jovem
Valter
Funchal
CDCPortoMoniz
M40
Ultra Trail
Dinis Santos
Caranguejeira
Clube Desportivo de Espite
M35
Trail Sprint
Mariana Henriques
Castanheira De Pera
Clube Desportivo de Espite
FSenior
Trail Longo
Ana Catarina Ferreira Da Costa
Guarda
Clube Montanhismo Guarda
F35
Trail Longo
Diogo Reis
Coimbra
Coimbra Trail Running
M45
Trail Sprint
Renato
Oliveira Do Bairro
DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
M45
Ultra Trail
Ilda Maria Domingues Camarneira
Mira
Domus Trail
Caminhada
João Amaral
Febres
Domus Trail
M45
Ultra Trail
Licinia Ferreira
Mira
Domus Trail
Caminhada
Manuel Silva
Famalicão
Dragon club
F50
Trail Sprint
Daniela Colaço Fernandes
Serpins
FireBoss
Juvenis
Trail Jovem
Joao Ramalho
Coimbra
FORA D HORAS
Caminhada
Miguel Ramalho
Coimbra
FORA D HORAS
Caminhada
Rita Rodrigues
Coimbra
FORA D HORAS
Caminhada
Hugo Carvalho
Pereira
Fruta da 5ª
MSenior
Ultra Trail
Daniel Mateus
Tavarede
Gatões BTT
M40
Trail Sprint
Luís Andrade
Figueira Da Foz
Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
M35
Trail Longo
12
runmanager.net - Apoio à Gestão de Eventos Desportivos © 2024