Resultados em direto
Trail (19.0 km) - Geral
Class.AtletaTempo/ Dif./ Media/ Ritmo/ EscalãoCert.
122
Nelson Gonçalves Costa  Associação Recreativa Casaense / Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
01:23:35 +00:00:00
~13,6 km/h ~04:23 /km
MSenior (1º)
167
Márcio Pereira  Associação Recreativa Casaense / Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
01:27:42 +00:04:06
~13,0 km/h ~04:36 /km
MSenior (2º)
194
Orlando Pires  Ozxtreme/ADCRPereira
01:28:01 +00:04:25
~13,0 km/h ~04:37 /km
M40 (1º)
87
João Silva  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:28:54 +00:05:19
~12,8 km/h ~04:40 /km
M40 (2º)
37
Jorge Filipe  MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
01:29:00 +00:05:24
~12,8 km/h ~04:41 /km
MSub23 (1º)
199
Filipe Ismael  Ozxtreme/ADCRPereira
01:29:45 +00:06:09
~12,7 km/h ~04:43 /km
MSenior (3º)
108
Miguel Pires  Associação Recreativa Casaense / Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
01:30:08 +00:06:32
~12,6 km/h ~04:44 /km
M40 (3º)
165
Ricardo Aguiar  Associação Recreativa Casaense / Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
01:30:14 +00:06:38
~12,6 km/h ~04:44 /km
M40 (4º)
1
Carlos Pimenta  Lusoteam
01:31:46 +00:08:11
~12,4 km/h ~04:49 /km
M40 (5º)
10º
48
Bruno Miguel Oliveira Ribeiro  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
01:32:06 +00:08:30
~12,4 km/h ~04:50 /km
MSenior (4º)
11º
140
Tiago Rafael Mendes Duarte  Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:32:21 +00:08:45
~12,3 km/h ~04:51 /km
MSenior (5º)
12º
60
Ricardo Santos  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
01:32:43 +00:09:07
~12,3 km/h ~04:52 /km
MSenior (6º)
13º
39
Nuno Veloso  MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
01:34:06 +00:10:30
~12,1 km/h ~04:57 /km
MSenior (7º)
14º
137
Carlos Simões  ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
01:34:27 +00:10:51
~12,1 km/h ~04:58 /km
M40 (6º)
15º
124
José Santos  SCPovoense - Caracóis de Corrida
01:34:40 +00:11:04
~12,0 km/h ~04:58 /km
MSenior (8º)
16º
169
Pedro Miguel Madaleno Cardoso  ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
01:34:59 +00:11:23
~12,0 km/h ~04:59 /km
M40 (7º)
17º
141
Arlindo Lopes Ribeiro  ARCD Venda da Luisa
01:35:12 +00:11:36
~12,0 km/h ~05:00 /km
M40 (8º)
18º
13
André Magalhães  ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
01:35:14 +00:11:38
~12,0 km/h ~05:00 /km
MSenior (9º)
19º
216
André Fonte  Associação Recreativa Casaense / Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
01:35:17 +00:11:41
~12,0 km/h ~05:00 /km
MSenior (10º)
20º
189
Mauro Martins  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
01:35:41 +00:12:05
~11,9 km/h ~05:02 /km
MSenior (11º)
21º
67
António Manuel Oliveira Ferrolho  Associação Recreativa Casaense / Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
01:36:10 +00:12:34
~11,9 km/h ~05:03 /km
M40 (9º)
22º
81
Bruno Gonçalves  GRVilaverdense
01:36:13 +00:12:38
~11,8 km/h ~05:03 /km
MSenior (12º)
23º
171
Miguel Veloso  ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
01:37:09 +00:13:33
~11,7 km/h ~05:06 /km
MSenior (13º)
24º
221
Paulo Jorge António Martins Ferreira  Equipa CB Running
01:38:02 +00:14:26
~11,6 km/h ~05:09 /km
M40 (10º)
25º
162
Tiago Gregório  SCPovoense - Caracóis de Corrida
01:38:08 +00:14:32
~11,6 km/h ~05:09 /km
MSenior (14º)
26º
128
Ernesto Nabeiro  SOURE MOV
01:38:34 +00:14:58
~11,6 km/h ~05:11 /km
M40 (11º)
27º
41
Paulo Pessoa  Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:39:02 +00:15:26
~11,5 km/h ~05:12 /km
M40 (12º)
28º
22
Bruno  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:39:06 +00:15:30
~11,5 km/h ~05:12 /km
MSenior (15º)
29º
164
Marco Matos  Coimbra Trail Running
01:39:30 +00:15:54
~11,5 km/h ~05:14 /km
M40 (13º)
30º
15
Márcio Rodrigues  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:39:35 +00:16:00
~11,4 km/h ~05:14 /km
MSenior (16º)
31º
16
Vitor Faim  Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:40:03 +00:16:27
~11,4 km/h ~05:15 /km
M50 (1º)
32º
191
Frederico Malta  MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
01:40:04 +00:16:28
~11,4 km/h ~05:16 /km
MSenior (17º)
33º
202
André Ferreira  Ozxtreme/ADCRPereira
01:40:10 +00:16:34
~11,4 km/h ~05:16 /km
MSenior (18º)
34º
176
Paulo Maia  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:40:18 +00:16:42
~11,4 km/h ~05:16 /km
M40 (14º)
35º
56
Renato Filipe Jacob Melo  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
01:40:20 +00:16:44
~11,4 km/h ~05:16 /km
MSenior (19º)
36º
173
Fernando Bastos  MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
01:40:21 +00:16:46
~11,4 km/h ~05:16 /km
MSenior (20º)
37º
136
José Manuel Jesus Zananar  Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:40:53 +00:17:17
~11,3 km/h ~05:18 /km
M50 (2º)
38º
156
Miguel Viegas  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:41:10 +00:17:34
~11,3 km/h ~05:19 /km
MSenior (21º)
39º
42
Luis Martins  Pascoalitos AD Barcouço
01:41:22 +00:17:46
~11,2 km/h ~05:20 /km
M40 (15º)
40º
119
Luis Filipe Pereira  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:41:23 +00:17:47
~11,2 km/h ~05:20 /km
MSenior (22º)
41º
3
Bruno Marques  Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:41:40 +00:18:04
~11,2 km/h ~05:21 /km
MSenior (23º)
42º
101
Vasco Morais Sousa  Coimbra Trail Running
01:41:55 +00:18:19
~11,2 km/h ~05:21 /km
M50 (3º)
43º
210
José Plácido  
01:42:21 +00:18:45
~11,1 km/h ~05:23 /km
M40 (16º)
44º
54
Miguel Falcão  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
01:42:28 +00:18:52
~11,1 km/h ~05:23 /km
MSenior (24º)
45º
95
Nélio Oliveira  Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:42:44 +00:19:08
~11,1 km/h ~05:24 /km
MSenior (25º)
46º
142
Artur Jorge Henriques Gândara  ARCD Venda da Luisa
01:43:15 +00:19:40
~11,0 km/h ~05:26 /km
MSenior (26º)
47º
68
Fernando Machado  Almatrail
01:43:25 +00:19:49
~11,0 km/h ~05:26 /km
MSenior (27º)
48º
150
Jose Manuel Amado Marques  ARCD Venda da Luisa
01:43:39 +00:20:04
~11,0 km/h ~05:27 /km
M50 (4º)
49º
114
Inês João  Saca Trilhos Anadia
01:44:07 +00:20:31
~10,9 km/h ~05:28 /km
FSenior (1º)
50º
61
Hugo Simões  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
01:44:13 +00:20:37
~10,9 km/h ~05:29 /km
MSenior (28º)
51º
9
Eugénio  Gear Up
01:44:46 +00:21:10
~10,9 km/h ~05:30 /km
MSenior (29º)
52º
113
Pedro Laranjo  Associação Recreativa Casaense / Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
01:44:58 +00:21:22
~10,9 km/h ~05:31 /km
M40 (17º)
53º
6
Carla Santos  MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
01:45:06 +00:21:30
~10,8 km/h ~05:31 /km
FSenior (2º)
54º
214
Filipe Saltão  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:45:24 +00:21:48
~10,8 km/h ~05:32 /km
MSenior (30º)
55º
18
Márcio Miguel Torres Da Silva  CMD
01:45:42 +00:22:06
~10,8 km/h ~05:33 /km
MSenior (31º)
56º
70
Vitor Gonçalves  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
01:45:45 +00:22:09
~10,8 km/h ~05:33 /km
M50 (5º)
57º
110
Vítor Dias  Associação Recreativa Casaense / Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
01:46:11 +00:22:35
~10,7 km/h ~05:35 /km
MSenior (32º)
58º
11
António Serra  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:46:31 +00:22:55
~10,7 km/h ~05:36 /km
M40 (18º)
59º
45
Paulo Baptista  Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:46:40 +00:23:04
~10,7 km/h ~05:36 /km
M40 (19º)
60º
7
Adriano Tabanez  Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:47:24 +00:23:48
~10,6 km/h ~05:39 /km
M40 (20º)
61º
121
Heber Pires  Pascoalitos AD Barcouço
01:47:44 +00:24:08
~10,6 km/h ~05:40 /km
MSenior (33º)
62º
106
Rui Figueiredo  Runners do Demo
01:47:46 +00:24:10
~10,6 km/h ~05:40 /km
M40 (21º)
63º
88
Vitor Francisco  SCPovoense - Caracóis de Corrida
01:48:31 +00:24:55
~10,5 km/h ~05:42 /km
MSenior (34º)
64º
154
Mauro Sousa  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:49:15 +00:25:39
~10,4 km/h ~05:45 /km
MSenior (35º)
65º
21
Jorge Justo  O MUNDO DA CORRIDA
01:50:08 +00:26:32
~10,4 km/h ~05:47 /km
M50 (6º)
66º
83
Fabio Silva  KorpoactivoBTT/UD Lorvanense
01:50:17 +00:26:41
~10,3 km/h ~05:48 /km
MSenior (36º)
67º
200
Marçio Cruz  Ozxtreme/ADCRPereira