|
Ana Baptista
Figueira Da Foz
FSenior
Trail Curto
|
|
Bruno
Figueira Da Foz
M40
Trail Longo
|
|
Bruno Calisto
Figueira Da Foz
MSenior
Trail Curto
|
|
Catarina Baptista
Buarcos
F40
Trail Curto
|
|
Gonçalo Rios
Porto
MSenior
Trail Curto
|
|
Gui Rodrigues
Quiaios
MSenior
Trail Curto
|
|
Isabel Baptista
Figueira Da Foz
F40
Trail Curto
|
|
Isabel Margarida Cardoso
Figueira Da Foz
Caminhada
|
|
Isabel Maria Mendes Pedrosa
Coimbra
Caminhada
|
|
João Nunes
Quiaios
MSenior
Trail Curto
|
|
João Ramalhete Carvalho
Coimbra
M40
Trail Curto
|
|
Joaquim Gaspar Henriques
Leiria
M45
Trail Longo
|
|
Marta Gonçalves
Meas Do Campo
Caminhada
|
|
Marta Gonçalves
Meas Do Campo
Caminhada
|
|
Pedro Rodrigues Mendes
Coimbra
MSenior
Trail Curto
|
|
Pedro Rosa
Rua Das Flores N.º 25
M50
Trail Curto
|
|
Renato Monteiro
Meas Do Campo
Caminhada
|
|
Sandra Serem
Coimbra
Caminhada
|
|
Silvia Marques
Figueira Da Foz
F50
Trail Curto
|
|
Sofia Maia
Pampilhosa
Caminhada
|
|
Tânia
Figueira
FSenior
Trail Curto
|
|
Rodrigo Cardoso
Soure
A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro
MSenior
Trail Curto
|
|
Lino Carraco
Calvino
ACRM Silveirinha Grande Claras
M50
Trail Curto
|
|
Fernando Carvalho Carvalho
Pereira
ADCR PEREIRA
M45
Trail Longo
|
|
Joel
Montemor-O-Velho
ADCR PEREIRA
M40
Trail Curto
|
|
Joel
Montemor-O-Velho
ADCR PEREIRA
M40
Trail Curto
|
|
Virgílio Neto
Pereira Mmv
ADCR PEREIRA
M45
Trail Curto
|
|
Virgílio Neto
Pereira Mmv
ADCR PEREIRA
M45
Trail Longo
|
|
Gonçalo Rodrigues
Quinta Branca
Adões Trail
MSub23
Trail Longo
|
|
Eduardo Costa
Cordinhã
AGM TEAM Running
MSenior
Trail Curto
|
|
Henrique Fernandes
Zambujeiro-Arazede
AGM TEAM Running
Caminhada
|
|
Jose Pereira
Esposende
Águias de Alvelos
MSenior
Trail Longo
|
|
Paulo Botelho
Olival Basto
Arruinados Trail
M45
Trail Curto
|
|
António Figueiredo
Arganil
ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
M40
Trail Curto
|
|
Moisés Nunes
Figueira Da Foz
ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
M50
Trail Curto
|
|
Jorge Duarte
Cantanhede
ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
MSenior
Trail Curto
|
|
Paulo Pessoa
Febres
Atletismo Clube da Tocha
M40
Trail Curto
|
|
Rui Varanda
Sanguinheira
Atletismo Clube da Tocha
M45
Trail Curto
|
|
José Alves
Lorvão
Centro de Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team
MSenior
Trail Longo
|
|
Jessica Cardoso
Ventosa Do Bairro
CF Os Marialvas
FSenior
Trail Curto
|
|
João Nunes
Cantanhede
CF Os Marialvas
M40
Trail Curto
|
|
Manuela Mendes
Lamarosa
DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
F50
Trail Curto
|
|
Manuela Mendes
Lamarosa
DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
F50
Trail Curto
|
|
Fábio
Lamas
Fátima Trail Team
M40
Trail Longo
|
|
José Mota
Pedroso
FIT4HIM
MSub23
Trail Longo
|
|
Paulo Fernandes
Montemor-O-Velho
Gatões BTT
MSenior
Trail Curto
|
|
Rui Melo
Guarda
Guarda Runners
M50
Trail Longo
|
|
Messias Dias
Cantanhede
guihovai
M50
Trail Curto
|
|
Duarte Domingues
Liceia
Individual
M45
Trail Curto
|
|
Érica Moura
Leiria
Individual
F50
Trail Longo
|
|