Pagamentos 62

Seleccione as inscrições que pretende pagar e clique em PAGAR
Carlos Nogueira
Grândola
M40
Ultra Maratona BTT
Joao Rodrigues
Liteiros
M30
Ultra Maratona BTT
José Luís Brito
Almada
M40
Ultra Maratona BTT
Luís Ferreira
Pinhal Novo
Ultra Maratona BTT (Gravel)
Luis Prata
Agualva
M40
Ultra Maratona BTT
Marco
Mosteiro De Fráguas
Ultra Maratona BTT (Gravel)
Michelangelo
Portugal
Ultra Maratona BTT (Gravel)
Paulo Jorge Ferreira Da Costa
Lisboa
Ultra Maratona BTT (Gravel)
Pedro Filipe Chouriço
Quinta Do Conde
M40
Ultra Maratona BTT
Pedro Soares
Almeirim
Grand Masters
Ultra Maratona BTT
Rui Costa
Lisboa
Ultra Maratona BTT (Gravel)
Mário Pereira
Fernão Ferro
360°BIKE-TRAIL/ MUNDIMAT/ C.C.A.PAIO PIRES
M40
Ultra Maratona BTT
João Cravo
Loulé
ACD COOBITAL
M40
Ultra Maratona BTT
Paulo Santos
Vila Nova De Cacela
ACD COOBITAL
M40
Ultra Maratona BTT
Gastão Franco
A Dos Cunhados
ACDL Team
Grand Masters
Ultra Maratona BTT
António Batista
Cartaxo
AF8 Move Bike Cycling Club
M30
Ultra Maratona BTT
Maximiliano Gaston Diaz Chiesa
Ayamonte
ASSOCIAÇÃO BTT BAIXO GUADIANA
M40
Ultra Maratona BTT
João Ferreira
Fronteira
Atlético Clube Fronteirense
Ultra Maratona BTT (Gravel)
João Ferreira
Fronteira
Atlético Clube Fronteirense
Ultra Maratona BTT (Gravel)
João Ferreira
Fronteira
Atlético Clube Fronteirense
Ultra Maratona BTT (Gravel)
Ludgero C Santos
Buarcos, Figueira Da Foz
Blackbulls cni/pousadinha
M40
Ultra Maratona BTT
Luis Filipe Oliveira Pinto
Braga
BracaraBttTeam
Grand Masters
Ultra Maratona BTT
Carlos Magro
Montijo
BTT Á BORLIU
Ultra Maratona BTT (Gravel)
Virgilio Meneses
Santa Maria Da Feira
Btt Brandoense
M40
Ultra Maratona BTT
Danny
Faro
Btt Conceição de Faro
Elites
Ultra Maratona BTT
Pedro Sousa
Boliqueime
BTT Loulé/elevis
Grand Masters
Ultra Maratona BTT
Hélder Lopes
Tavira
BTT Santo Estêvão-CPSE
M30
Ultra Maratona BTT
Márcio Rodrigues
Olhão
BTT Santo Estêvão-CPSE
M30
Ultra Maratona BTT
Celso Trindade
Tabua
BTTÁBUA - GRUPO MCOUTINHO / CARDOZUGEST
M30
Ultra Maratona BTT
Pedro Espadinha
Lagoa
C.Ciclismo de lagoa
Grand Masters
Ultra Maratona BTT
Jose Domingos Pereira
Olhao
Chicken Cup -Europontal Lda
Grand Masters
Ultra Maratona BTT
Jose Domingos Pereira
Olhao
Chicken Cup -Europontal Lda
Grand Masters
Ultra Maratona BTT
Jose Domingos Pereira
Olhao
Chicken Cup -Europontal Lda
Grand Masters
Ultra Maratona BTT
Paulo Silva
Povoa De Santa Iria
Clube Galp
Grand Masters
Ultra Maratona BTT
Pedro Santos
São João Da Talha
Clube Galp
M40
Ultra Maratona BTT
Jose Manuel Cruz
Bobadela Loures
Clube Galp/Movefree
Grand Masters
Ultra Maratona BTT
Luís Carvalho
Merceana
Clube Ogma
Ultra Maratona BTT (Gravel)
Alberto Poço
Seixal
CSSPF/VERCRIL/LOS AMIGOS
M40
Ultra Maratona BTT
Rodrigo Guerreiro
Pinhal Novo
Desafios a Pedal / Ciclopinhal
M40
Ultra Maratona BTT
Josicler Neves
Beja
Despertar Sporting Clube
M30
Ultra Maratona BTT
Sérgio Fernandes
Beja
Despertar Sporting Clube
M40
Ultra Maratona BTT
Paulo Henrique
Albufeira
Furões Albufeira
M40
Ultra Maratona BTT
Ricardo Marques
Caldas Da Rainha
G.C.GAEIRAS
M40
Ultra Maratona BTT
João Pedro Pinho Esperança
Pragal-Almada
Gang da Bike
M40
Ultra Maratona BTT
Joaquim Viegas
Lagos
Garra-Onebike
Grand Masters
Ultra Maratona BTT
Paulo Agostinho
Portimão
Garra-Onebike
M40
Ultra Maratona BTT
Filipe Inácio
Veja
GDC Mombeja
M40
Ultra Maratona BTT
Márcio Silva
Torre De Coelheiros
GDCRTorre de Coelheiros
M40
Ultra Maratona BTT
Luis Ferro
Almada
Grupeto gravel
Ultra Maratona BTT (Gravel)
Marco Brás
Ameixial
Grupo desportivo Ameixialense
M30
Ultra Maratona BTT
12
runmanager.net - Apoio à Gestão de Eventos Desportivos © 2024