Resultados em direto
Corrida (10.0 km) - Geral
Class.AtletaTempo/ Dif./ Media/ Ritmo/ EscalãoCert.
47
José Sousa  João Silva CCR Praia de Mira
00:31:27 +00:00:00
~19,1 km/h ~03:08 /km
Seniores (1º)
75
Vítor Manuel Dos Santos Oliveira  GDC Guilhovai
00:31:36 +00:00:08
~19,0 km/h ~03:09 /km
M40 (1º)
48
Pedro Venâncio  João Silva CCR Praia de Mira
00:33:11 +00:01:43
~18,1 km/h ~03:19 /km
Seniores (2º)
49
Hugo Fontes  João Silva CCR Praia de Mira
00:33:12 +00:01:45
~18,1 km/h ~03:19 /km
Seniores (3º)
35
José Miguel Ribeiro Neves  ARC-EAC
00:35:05 +00:03:38
~17,1 km/h ~03:30 /km
Seniores (4º)
172
André Pais  Centro de Atletismo de Tondela
00:35:14 +00:03:46
~17,0 km/h ~03:31 /km
Seniores (5º)
136
Ricardo Santos  Recreio Desportivo de Águeda
00:35:26 +00:03:59
~16,9 km/h ~03:32 /km
Seniores (6º)
170
Luis Martins  Centro de Atletismo de Tondela
00:35:32 +00:04:04
~16,9 km/h ~03:33 /km
M40 (2º)
69
Fernando Almeida  Gira Sol
00:35:49 +00:04:21
~16,8 km/h ~03:34 /km
Seniores (7º)
10º
171
Rui Rodrigues  Centro de Atletismo de Tondela
00:36:15 +00:04:47
~16,6 km/h ~03:37 /km
M40 (3º)
11º
122
Carla Martinho  Recreio Desportivo de Águeda
00:36:36 +00:05:08
~16,4 km/h ~03:39 /km
F40 (1º)
12º
144
Mário Silva  Acrs Desterro napo
00:36:37 +00:05:10
~16,4 km/h ~03:39 /km
M50 (1º)
13º
158
Rui Joaquim Pastor Rodrigues  Associação Académica de Coimbra
00:36:40 +00:05:13
~16,4 km/h ~03:40 /km
M40 (4º)
14º
203
Ruben Pinto  
00:36:41 +00:05:14
~16,4 km/h ~03:40 /km
M40 (5º)
15º
135
Perro Graca  Moinhos da Gândara Trail
00:37:22 +00:05:54
~16,1 km/h ~03:44 /km
M40 (6º)
16º
169
Carlos Ribeiro  Centro de Atletismo de Tondela
00:37:35 +00:06:08
~16,0 km/h ~03:45 /km
M40 (7º)
17º
156
Nelson Heleno  ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
00:37:41 +00:06:14
~15,9 km/h ~03:46 /km
Seniores (8º)
18º
112
André Cordeiro  
00:38:01 +00:06:33
~15,8 km/h ~03:48 /km
Seniores (9º)
19º
174
Nuno Miguel Pires Silva  
00:38:02 +00:06:34
~15,8 km/h ~03:48 /km
M40 (8º)
20º
213
William Caetano  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
00:38:09 +00:06:41
~15,7 km/h ~03:48 /km
Seniores (10º)
21º
202
Bruno  Saca trilhos de Anadia
00:38:12 +00:06:44
~15,7 km/h ~03:49 /km
M40 (9º)
22º
123
Joana Nunes  Recreio Desportivo de Águeda
00:38:17 +00:06:50
~15,7 km/h ~03:49 /km
Seniores (11º)
23º
204
Vítor Martins  Juveforce Run Team
00:38:18 +00:06:50
~15,7 km/h ~03:49 /km
Seniores (12º)
24º
51
Tiago Lopes  Montanha Clube Trail Running / EFAPEL
00:38:38 +00:07:11
~15,5 km/h ~03:51 /km
Seniores (13º)
25º
186
João Paulo Almeida  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
00:38:40 +00:07:12
~15,5 km/h ~03:52 /km
M50 (2º)
26º
126
Carlos Pagaimo  Suovais
00:39:02 +00:07:35
~15,4 km/h ~03:54 /km
M40 (10º)
27º
152
Diogo Reis  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
00:39:15 +00:07:48
~15,3 km/h ~03:55 /km
Seniores (14º)
28º
26
André Miguel Lameiro Monteiro  
00:40:27 +00:08:59
~14,8 km/h ~04:02 /km
Seniores (15º)
29º
2
Miguel Gomes  
00:40:47 +00:09:19
~14,7 km/h ~04:04 /km
Seniores (16º)
30º
193
Paulo Alexandre Ferreira Pereira  Associação Académica de Coimbra
00:40:59 +00:09:32
~14,6 km/h ~04:05 /km
M50 (3º)
31º
1
Fernando Marinheiro  
00:41:12 +00:09:45
~14,6 km/h ~04:07 /km
M40 (11º)
32º
124
Carolina Ribeiro  Recreio Desportivo de Águeda
00:41:40 +00:10:12
~14,4 km/h ~04:10 /km
Juniores (1º)
33º
110
Paulo António  Grecas
00:41:49 +00:10:22
~14,3 km/h ~04:10 /km
M50 (4º)
34º
177
Pedro Manuel Pires Gerardo  Associação Académica de Coimbra
00:41:55 +00:10:27
~14,3 km/h ~04:11 /km
M60 (1º)
35º
8
Ricardo Jorge Lopes Cardoso  
00:42:23 +00:10:55
~14,2 km/h ~04:14 /km
Seniores (17º)
36º
128
Marco Ferraz  
00:42:28 +00:11:00
~14,1 km/h ~04:14 /km
Seniores (18º)
37º
56
Rodrigo  
00:42:33 +00:11:05
~14,1 km/h ~04:15 /km
Seniores (19º)
38º
27
Rui Costa  Supras
00:42:33 +00:11:06
~14,1 km/h ~04:15 /km
Seniores (20º)
39º
208
Américo José Jesus Martins  
00:42:35 +00:11:07
~14,1 km/h ~04:15 /km
M50 (5º)
40º
206
Ida Alcântara  GetReady
00:42:59 +00:11:32
~14,0 km/h ~04:17 /km
Seniores (21º)
41º
196
José Miguel Torres  Praia de Mira Runners
00:43:04 +00:11:37
~13,9 km/h ~04:18 /km
M40 (12º)
42º
66
Bruno  Gelcentro
00:43:16 +00:11:48
~13,9 km/h ~04:19 /km
Seniores (22º)
43º
88
Diogo Santos  AJT
00:43:30 +00:12:03
~13,8 km/h ~04:21 /km
Seniores (23º)
44º
100
Jorge Alves  Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra
00:43:41 +00:12:14
~13,7 km/h ~04:22 /km
M50 (6º)
45º
40
João Amaral  
00:43:56 +00:12:28
~13,7 km/h ~04:23 /km
M40 (13º)
46º
207
Vítor Manuel Rodrigues Cação  Gatões BTT
00:43:56 +00:12:29
~13,7 km/h ~04:23 /km
M40 (14º)
47º
161
Luís Miguel Miranda Vasco  GRVilaverdense
00:44:05 +00:12:37
~13,6 km/h ~04:24 /km
M40 (15º)
48º
73
Marta Conceição  Life Center
00:44:08 +00:12:40
~13,6 km/h ~04:24 /km
Seniores (24º)
49º
132
Tiago Luís Carreira Martins  
00:44:11 +00:12:43
~13,6 km/h ~04:25 /km
Seniores (25º)
50º
74
Sérgio Fernandes  
00:44:12 +00:12:44
~13,6 km/h ~04:25 /km
Seniores (26º)
51º
13
Miguel Carlos  Supras
00:44:25 +00:12:57
~13,5 km/h ~04:26 /km
M40 (16º)
52º
18
Lenia Loureiro  
00:44:30 +00:13:03
~13,5 km/h ~04:27 /km
Seniores (27º)
53º
192
Paulo Jorge Alexandre Antunes  Associação Académica de Coimbra
00:44:34 +00:13:06
~13,5 km/h ~04:27 /km
M50 (7º)
54º
178
José Carlos Machado Simões  Associação Académica de Coimbra
00:44:37 +00:13:10
~13,4 km/h ~04:27 /km
M50 (8º)
55º
183
Francisco Pais  
00:44:42 +00:13:15
~13,4 km/h ~04:28 /km
M50 (9º)
56º
24
Vasco  
00:44:48 +00:13:20
~13,4 km/h ~04:28 /km
Seniores (28º)
57º
142
Joaquim Ribeiro  Grupo de Corrida de Argoncilhe
00:44:52 +00:13:25
~13,4 km/h ~04:29 /km
M50 (10º)
58º
39
Daniel Mateus  Moinhos da Gândara Trail
00:44:54 +00:13:27
~13,4 km/h ~04:29 /km
Seniores (29º)
59º
118
Rafael  
00:45:01 +00:13:33
~13,3 km/h ~04:30 /km
Seniores (30º)
60º
78
Paulo Caetano  Outsiders - Praia de Quiaios
00:45:04 +00:13:36
~13,3 km/h ~04:30 /km
M50 (11º)
61º
190
João Simões  
00:45:07 +00:13:40
~13,3 km/h ~04:30 /km
Seniores (31º)
62º
25
Joao Esteves  Supras
00:45:10 +00:13:43
~13,3 km/h ~04:31 /km
Seniores (32º)
63º
42
Luís Gaspar  Moinhos da Gândara Trail
00:45:32 +00:14:04
~13,2 km/h ~04:33 /km
Seniores (33º)
64º
83
Tatiana Marques  
00:45:36 +00:14:08
~13,2 km/h ~04:33 /km
Seniores (34º)
65º
179
Fernando Manuel Rodrigues Agante  Associação Académica de Coimbra
00:45:39 +00:14:12
~13,1 km/h ~04:33 /km
M60 (2º)
66º
32
Rui Abreu  AirLux - Nda
00:45:46 +00:14:18
~13,1 km/h ~04:34 /km
M40 (17º)
67º
176
Bruno Marques  Cooperativa Agrícola da Tocha